История: 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 | Видео | Предыдущие победители | Контакты |
English version 
Lord Novgorod - Ultimate Frisbee Tournament
ФСК НовГУ Lord Novgorod - Ultimate Frisbee Tournament

Составы команд на Лорд Новгород 1999

Вернуться назад

Швеция

  1. Danny Eriksson
  2. Bertil Hallstrom
  3. Ake Berggren
  4. Paul Eriksson
  5. Stina Andersen
  6. Asa Tornqvist
  7. Harriet Andersson

Огре

  1. Пасторс Юргис
  2. Аузинч Армандс
  3. Рудзис Анрис
  4. Димперс Андрис
  5. Томсон Марис
  6. Эгликс Екобс
  7. Онзулис Айвис

НовГУ б/б

  1. Бильдин Андрей
  2. Кружков Дима
  3. Новиков Денис
  4. Захаров Олег
  5. Голов Лёша
  6. Свиридов Саша

Нижний Новгород

  1. Агафонов Антон
  2. Молодцова Наталья
  3. Коптелов Кирилл
  4. Пиняев Сергей
  5. Слепов Андрей
  6. Малинкин Денис
  7. Лавров Миша
  8. Семиглазов Костя

Бреющие колобки

  1. Федоров Георгий
  2. Анацко Андрей
  3. Афафнасьев Александр
  4. Урыков Алексей
  5. Юсим Иосиф
  6. Савицкая Анна
  7. Исаева Елена

ВКМ

  1. Корниец Алексей
  2. Арсов Сергей
  3. Абанькин Сергей
  4. Быстров Сергей
  5. Пашков Сергей
  6. Клебанов Илья
  7. Сосновских Артем
  8. Петров Валентин
  9. Парфенов Иван

Забияки

  1. Росмэн Джонн Линн
  2. Петренко Ярослав
  3. Васильев Анатолий
  4. Севостьянов Дмитрий
  5. Титов Марк
  6. Захаров Александр
  7. Захарченко Егор
  8. Стариков Алексей
  9. Онищенко Аркадий
  10. Джефф Юнг

Резекне

  1. Галванс Каспар
  2. Казулис Гинтс
  3. Волков Сергей
  4. Рамлан Зигмар
  5. Байков Александр
  6. Максимов Сергей
  7. Клаугс Марис
  8. Клинджанс Ингусс

Кудесники диска

  1. Лапинский В.
  2. Споров Е.
  3. Моксин В.
  4. Григорьевский Е.
  5. Галанов А.
  6. Усольцев А.
  7. Кузнецов А.

Каунас

  1. Mindaugas Plukys
  2. Deividas Markevicis
  3. Dainis Jatkevicins
  4. Jurij Iscisiu
  5. Mingaugas Kosputis
  6. Dainis Dambieks

В. Новгород

  1. Михайлов Сергей
  2. Склярский Олег
  3. Кривый Михаил
  4. Исправников Григорий
  5. Федоров Олег
  6. Попов Сергей