History: 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 | Video | Previous winners | Contacts
Russian version 
Lord Novgorod - Ultimate Frisbee Tournament
ФСК НовГУ Lord Novgorod - Ultimate Frisbee Tournament

Lord Novgorod 2012 results

Open division:

  1. RealFive (Dzerzhinsk)
  2. Salaspils Wild Things (Salaspils, Latvia)
  3. Ultimate Decision (Riga, Latvia)
  4. LuckyGrass (Moscow)
  5. OksiDiskO-238 (Velikiy Novgorod)
  6. Dolgorukie black (Moscow)
  7. Novgorod Bears (NovSU, Velikiy Novgorod)
  8. Sokol (Moscow)
  9. In:team (Nizhniy Novgorod)
  10. Youngsters (Saint-Petersburg)
  11. UPiter tight (Saint-Petersburg)
  12. Sokolniki (Moscow)
  13. Shadows (Saint-Petersburg)
  14. x3 (Minsk, Belarus)
  15. OksiDiskO-235 (Velikiy Novgorod)
  16. Dolgorukie red (Moscow)
  17. Agonia (Moscow)
  18. FS: Red Label (Saint-Petersburg)
  19. Avangard (Nizhniy Novgorod)
  20. Sky-Pro (Saint-Petersburg)
  21. Mushrooms (Saint-Petersburg)
  22. Me and My Monkey (Moscow)
  23. Dedushka (Saint-Petersburg)
  24. FS: White Label (Saint-Petersburg)
  25. Fresh (Moscow)
  26. BioZone (Puschino)
  27. Zhara (Moscow)
  28. LuckyKraski (Moscow)

Full results

Women division:

  1. Elvis Presley (Pskov)
  2. Re:Diski (Nizhniy Novgorod)
  3. Cosmic Girls (Velikiy Novgorod)
  4. KCN Salsa (Riga, Latvia)
  5. Las Chikas (Nizhniy Novgorod)
  6. Shestoe Solnce (Minsk)
  7. Molodye (Velikiy Novgorod)
  8. Tequila (Moscow)
  9. Dyki Krali (Киев)
  10. UPiter white (Saint-Petersburg)
  11. Brilliance (Moscow)
  12. Zorachki (Minsk)
  13. Baby Bri (Moscow)
  14. Sky Dogma (Saint-Petersburg)
  15. UPiter black (Saint-Petersburg)
  16. Flying Steps (Saint-Petersburg)

Full results

Spirit of the Game:

  • Open - Ultimate Decision (Riga, Latvia)
  • Wmen - KCN Salsa (Riga, Latvia)

Full spirit results

MPV:

  • Open - Roberts Apinis (Salaspils Wild Things)
  • Women - Olga Kochenova (Elvis Presley)

Photos

Video

News

Blogs